Nancy Graves

Name
Nancy Graves
Also Known as
Nancy Stevenson Graves
Born
Pittsfield, Massachusetts
Died
New York, New York
born Pittsfield, MA 1940-died New York City 1995
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)