Nancy Patterson

Name
Nancy Patterson
Also Known as
Nancy P. Lamb
Nancy Patterson Lamb
Nancy Lamb
Born
Wausau, Wisconsin 1927
Active in
  • Laurel Bloomery, Tennessee
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1975
porcellaneous stoneware