Nancy Wolf

Name
Nancy Wolf
Also Known as
Nancy Keefer
Born
1942
Active in
  • Providence, Rhode Island
  • Washington, District of Columbia
  • New York, New York
  • Yola, Nigeria
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1980
pencil on paper