Nura

Name
Nura
Also Known as
Nura Woodson Ulreich
Nura Ulreich
Nora W. Ulreich
Born
Kansas City, Missouri
Died
New Rochelle, New York
born Kansas City, MO 1899-died New Rochelle, NY 1950
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist