Oliver Chaffee

Name
Oliver Chaffee
Also Known as
Oliver Newberry Chaffee
Oliver N. Chaffee
Born
Detroit, Michigan
Died
Asheville, North Carolina
born Detroit, MI 1881-died Asheville, NC 1944
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)