Oliver Herford

Name
Oliver Herford
Also Known as
Oliver Brooke Herford
Born
Sheffield, England 1863
Died
New York, New York 1935
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1890-1900
pen and ink and pencil on paper