Patrick Ireland

Name
Patrick Ireland
Also Known as
Brian O'Doherty
Born
Ballaghaderrin, Ireland
born Ballaghaderrin, Ireland 1928
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)