Patrick J. Sullivan

Name
Patrick J. Sullivan
Also Known as
Patrick Sullivan
P. J. Sullivan
Born
Braddock, Pennsylvania
Died
Wheeling, West Virginia |, West Virginia
born Braddock, PA 1894-died Wheeling, WV 1967
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)