Patrick Morelli

Name
Patrick Morelli
Also Known as
Patrick A. Morelli
Born
Syracuse, New York 1945
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1985
polyester resin and bronze powder