Patsy Norvell

Name
Patsy Norvell
Also Known as
Patricia Ann Norvell
Born
Greenville, South Carolina 1942
Died
2013
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist