Peter Boel

Name
Peter Boel
Also Known as
Pieter Boel
Peeter Boel
P. Bol
Born
Antwerp, Belgium 1622
Died
Paris, France 1674
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
etching on paper