Peter Dalton

Name
Peter Dalton
Also Known as
Peter C. Dalton
Born
Buffalo, New York 1894
Died
Pasadena, California 1972
Active in
  • New York, New York
  • Grandview-on-Hudson, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI