Peter Toft

Name
Peter Toft
Also Known as
Peter Petersen Toft
Born
Kolding, Denmark
Died
London, England
born Kolding, Denmark 1825-died London, England 1901
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)