Raphael

Name
Raphael
Also Known as
Raphael Santi
Raphael d' Urbino
Raphael Sanzio
Born
Urbino, Marches, Italy 1483
Died
Rome, Lazio, Italy 1520
Active in
  • Perugia, Umbria, Italy
  • Florence, Tuscany, Italy
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist