Raphael Morghen

Name
Raphael Morghen
Also Known as
Rafaello Morghen
Ralph Morghen
Rafaello Sanzio Morghen
Born
Naples, Italy 1758
Died
Florence, Italy 1833
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI