Ray Eames

Name
Ray Eames
Also Known as
Ray Kaiser Eames
Ray Kaiser
Born
Sacramento, California
Died
Los Angeles, California
born Sacramento, CA 1912-died Los Angeles, CA 1988
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)