Richard Correll

Name
Richard Correll
Also Known as
Richard V. Correll
Born
Springfield, Missouri 1904
Died
New York, New York 1990
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1938
linoleum print on paper
ca. 1933-1943
linoleum cut on paper