Richard E. Bishop

Name
Richard E. Bishop
Also Known as
Richard Bishop
Richard Evett Bishop
R. E. Bishop
Born
Syracuse, New York 1887
Died
1975
Active in
  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist