Richard E. Loftis

Name
Richard E. Loftis
Also Known as
Richard Edmer Loftis
Born
Spring Hill, Kansas 1938
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1982, printed 1983
gelatin silver print