Richard Stankiewicz

Name
Richard Stankiewicz
Also Known as
Richard Peter Stankiewicz
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Died
Worthington, Massachusetts
born Philadelphia, PA 1922-died Worthington, MA 1983
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)