Robert A. Darrah Miller

Name
Robert A. Darrah Miller
Also Known as
Rad Miller
Robert Alexander Darrah Miller
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1905
Died
Solebury, Pennsylvania 1966
Active in
  • New Hope, Pennsylvania
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1933-1934
oil on canvas