Robert Bidner

Name
Robert Bidner
Also Known as
Robert D. H. Bidner
Born
Youngstown, Ohio 1930
Died
New York, New York 1984
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1970
acrylic on fiberboard