Robert Burns Wilson

Name
Robert Burns Wilson
Also Known as
Robert B. Wilson
Born
Parker, Pennsylvania 1850
Died
New York, New York 1916
Active in
  • Frankfort, Kentucky
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist