Robert Cato

Name
Robert Cato
Also Known as
Robert Louis Cato
Bob Cato
Born
New Orleans, Louisiana 1924
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1947
acrylic on canvas mounted on paperboard