Robert Cocke

Name
Robert Cocke
Also Known as
Robert D. Cocke
Robert Douglas Cocke
Born
Salzburg, Austria 1950
Active in
  • Oracle, Arizona
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist