Robert Cronbach

Name
Robert Cronbach
Also Known as
Robert M. Cronbach
Born
St. Louis, Missouri
Died
San Miguel de Allende, Mexico
born St. Louis, MO 1908-died San Miguel de Allende, Mexico 2001
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)