Robert Cutler

Name
Robert Cutler
Also Known as
Robert J. Cutler
Born
Idaho
born ID 1944
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)

Lidded Jar

1996
Alaska diamond willow and willow burl, mahogany, fossil mammoth tusk, fossil walrus tusk, fossil bone, moose antler, brass, copper, and sterling silver