Robert Ecker

Name
Robert Ecker
Also Known as
Robert Rodgers Ecker
Robert R. Ecker
Born
Waynesboro, Pennsylvania
born Waynesboro, PA 1936
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)