Robert Fried

Name
Robert Fried
Also Known as
Robert Samuel Fried
Bob Fried
Born
Booklyn, New York
Died
San Mateo, California
born New York City 1937-died San Mateo, CA 1975
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)