Robert Green

Name
Robert Green
Also Known as
Robert Berkeley Green
Robert B. Green
Born
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Died
Lawrence, Kansas
born Pittsburgh, PA 1909-died Lawrence, KS 2007
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (8 items)