Robert A. Howard

Name
Robert A. Howard
Also Known as
Robert Howard
Born
Sapulpa, Oklahoma 1922
Died
Chapel Hill, North Carolina 1999
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1975
glued and painted paperboard on wood and fiberboard base