Robert King

Name
Robert King
Also Known as
Robert J. King
Bob King
Born
Madison, Wisconsin 1917
Died
Wallingford, Connecticut 2014
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1965
sterling silver and ebony