Robert Lefèvre

Name
Robert Lefèvre
Also Known as
Robert Lefevre
Robert Jacques François Faust Lefèvre
Born
Bayeux, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Bayeux, France 1755-died Paris, France 1830
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)