Robert Moir

Name
Robert Moir
Also Known as
Robert B. Moir
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
Saint Petersburg, Florida
born Chicago, IL 1917-died St. Petersburg, FL 1981
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)