Robert A. Nelson

Name
Robert A. Nelson
Also Known as
Robert Allen Nelson
Born
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Died
Lakeside, Oregon
born Milwaukee, WI 1925-died Lakeside, OR 2021
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)