Robert Osborn

Name
Robert Osborn
Also Known as
Robert C. Osborn
Robert Chesley Osborn
Born
Oshkosh, Wisconsin
Died
Salisbury, Connecticut
born Oshkosh, WI 1904-died Salisbury, CT 1994
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)