Robert Schneeberg

Name
Robert Schneeberg
Also Known as
Robert G. Schneeberg
Bob Schneeberg
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Died
Overland Park, Kansas
born Philadelphia, PA 1922-died Overland Park, KS 2008
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)