Robin Rose

Name
Robin Rose
Also Known as
Robin Carlisle Rose
Born
Ocala, Florida 1946
Active in
  • Washington, District of Columbia
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1978
encaustic on paper