Roderick Mead

Name
Roderick Mead
Also Known as
Roderick Fletcher Mead
Roderick F. Mead
Born
South Orange, New Jersey
Died
Carlsbad, New Mexico
born South Orange, NJ 1900-died Carlsbad, NM 1971
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (11 items)