Roswell Weidner

Name
Roswell Weidner
Also Known as
Roswell Theodore Weidner
Born
Reading, Pennsylvania 1911
Died
1999
Active in
  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist