Roy Brown

Name
Roy Brown
Also Known as
Roy Henry Brown
Roy H. Brown
Born
Decatur, Illinois 1879
Died
1956
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1921
oil on linen