S. C. Baker

Name
S. C. Baker
Also Known as
Samuel Collingswood Baker
Coll Baker
Sam C. Baker
Samuel Colwell Baker
Born
North Nodaway, Iowa
born North Nodaway, IA 1874-died 1964
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)