Samuel Adler

Name
Samuel Adler
Also Known as
Samuel Marcus Adler
Samuel M. Adler
Born
New York, New York
Died
New York, New York
born New York City 1898-died New York City 1979
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)