Samuel Burtis Baker

Name
Samuel Burtis Baker
Also Known as
S. B. Baker
Samuel B. Baker
S. Burtis Baker
Burtis Baker
Samuel Baker
Born
Boston, Massachusetts
Died
Washington, District of Columbia
born Boston, MA 1882-died Washington, DC 1967
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)