Samuel Chamberlain

Name
Samuel Chamberlain
Also Known as
Samuel Emery Chamberlain
Phineas Beck
Born
Cresco, Iowa
Died
Marblehead, Massachusetts
born Cresco, IA 1895-died Marblehead, MA 1975
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)