Samuel Halpert

Name
Samuel Halpert
Also Known as
S. Halpert
Born
Bialystok, Russia
Died
Detroit, Michigan
born Bialystock, Russa 1884-died Detroit, MI 1930
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)