Sarah Canright

Name
Sarah Canright
Also Known as
Sarah Anne Canright
Born
Chicago, Illinois 1941
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1971
oil on canvas