Sarah Jackson

Name
Sarah Jackson
Also Known as
Sarah Jeanette Jackson
Sarah Jeanette Sherman
Born
Detroit, Michigan
Died
Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada
born Detroit, MI 1924-died Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada 2004
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (11 items)