Schomer Lichtner

Name
Schomer Lichtner
Also Known as
F. Schomer Lichtner
Schomer Frank Lichtner
Born
Peoria, Illinois
Died
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
born Peoria, IL 1905-died Milwaukee, WI 2006
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)