Scott Hyde

Name
Scott Hyde
Also Known as
Scott Frederick Hyde
Born
Montevideo, Minnesota 1926
Active in
  • Amarillo, Texas
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1970s
color photo-offset lithograph
1970
color photo-offset lithograph
1970
color photo-offset lithograph on paper
n.d.
rubber stamp print
1971
color photo-offset lithograph on paper
1969
color photo-offset lithograph
ca. 1970
color photo-offset lithograph on paper
1977
color photo-offset lithograph
ca. 1965
color photo-offset lithograph
1970
color photo-offset lithograph